Vidaxl Coffee Table Smoked Oak 100X49.5X43 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Coffee Table Smoked Oak Engineered Wood Side Accent Sofa Couch Table

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Smoked Oak 100x49.5x43cm Engineered Wood MDF Rustic Compact Designs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.24
GBP 75.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Chipboard Home Side Tea Accent Sofa Table Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.79
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Coffee Table Smoked Oak 100X49.5X43 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This coffee table makes an excellent decorative as well as practical addition to your living room decor. Made of quality engineered wood, this couch table is sturdy, durable and versatile. Additionally, the side table provides ample space for keeping your items organised and within reach. Upgrade your interior to the next level with this elegant table! Features: Colour: Smoked oak Material: Engineered wood, MDF Dimensions: 100 x 49.5 x 43 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:43.0 x W:100.0 x D:49.5 cm Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 326794
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk