vidaXL Coffee Table Smoked Oak 100x51x45 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

vidaXL Coffee Table Smoked Oak 100x51x45 cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL Coffee Table Smoked Oak 100x51x45 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

(smoked oak, 100 x 51 x 45 cm) vidaXL Coffee Table Living Room Tea Side Table Sofa Table Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Engineered Wood

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Engineered Wood

£69.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Living Room Tea Side Table Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Engineered Wood

£72.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Smoked Oak 100x51x45cm Engineered Wood Drawer 2 Shelves Low Profile

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.68
GBP 72.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Engineered Wood

£73.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Engineered Wood

£77.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Coffee Table Smoked Oak 100x51x45 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of elegance to your living room with this stylish coffee table. Features: Durable material: The side table is made of engineered wood. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: This sofa table features drawers and shelves, offering ample storage space to keep your essentials well organised and within reach Stable tabletop: The stable tabletop of the living room table is perfect for placing your drinks, food and other decorative items Sturdy frame: The metal frame of this couch table ensures sturdiness and stability Specifications: Dimensions: H:45 x W:100 x D:51 cm Weight: 25.6 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 835286
£56.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk