Vidaxl Coffee Table Smoked Oak 105X55X32 Cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Coffee Table Smoked Oak 105X55X32 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Coffee Table Hallway End Sofa Table Tea Side Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

(smoked oak) vidaXL Coffee Table Hallway End Sofa Table Tea Side Table Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Coffee Table Smoked Oak 105X55X32 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Coffee Table Smoked Oak 105x55x32 cm Engineered Wood 3-Compartment Asym Storage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.87
GBP 71.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Coffee Table Smoked Oak 105X55X32 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This coffee table makes a timeless addition to your current living room and office! Ample storage space: The sofa table features 3 compartments under the tabletop, offering plenty of storage space for a wide variety of needs.Practical tabletop: The tabletop provides a secure surface to place snacks, drinks, vases, fruit bowls, or other decorative items.Special design: The straight-lined couch table gets a special character thanks to the asymmetrical compartments.Premium material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.
£54.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)