Coffee Table Tea Side Table Living Room Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Coffee Table Smoked Oak 45x45x47.5 cm Engineered Wood

Coffee Table Tea Side Table Living Room Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Smoked Oak 45x45x47.5cm Engineered Wood Top Metal Frame Industrial

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.64
GBP 30.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Small Coffee Table Smoked Oak Square Side Table Metal Frame Industrial 45cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.05
Free Delivery

Small Coffee Table Smoked Oak Square Side Table Metal Frame Industrial 45cm

£34.05
Free Delivery

Small Coffee Table Smoked Oak Square Side Table Metal Frame Industrial 45cm

£35.05
Free Delivery

Small Coffee Table Smoked Oak Square Side Table Metal Frame Industrial 45cm

£35.05
Free Delivery

Small Coffee Table Smoked Oak Square Side Table Metal Frame Industrial 45cm

£35.05
Free Delivery

Small Coffee Table Smoked Oak Square Side Table Metal Frame Industrial 45cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Small Coffee Table Smoked Oak Square Side Table Metal Frame Industrial 45cm

£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Coffee Table Tea Side Table Living Room Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Grey, Black, Sonoma Oak, Brown Oak / Shape: Square, Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / MPN: 834125 / Item Length: 45 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: smoked oak / Number of Shelves: 0 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 47.5 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Industrial, Modern / Features: Adjustable Feet / Finish: Brown Oak, Sonoma Oak / Room: Lounge Area / Item Width: 45 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood / Set Includes: Coffee Table / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 45 cm / Mounting: Freestanding / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 45 x 45 x 47.5 cm / Seating Capacity: 1 / Type: Coffee Table, Side Table, Sofa Table, Side ... / Number of Drawers: 0 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL / Item Weight: 4.81 kg, 4.85 kg, 4.88 kg, 10.1 kg, 4.8 kg, 10.35 kg, 9.85 k ...
£28.79
ebay.co.uk