Vidaxl Coffee Table Smoked Oak 55.5X55.5X40 Cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL Coffee Table Smoked Oak 55.5x55.5x40 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Coffee Table Smoked Oak 55.5X55.5X40 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

(smoked oak) vidaXL Coffee Table Couch Table Hall End Center Accent Table Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Coffee Table Smoked Oak 55.5X55.5X40 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Coffee Table Couch Table Hall End Center Accent Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Smoked Oak 55.5x55.5x40cm Engineered Wood Minimal Modern Square Low

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.47
GBP 31.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Modern Wooden Square Living Room Coffee Table Side End Sofa Wood Tables Unit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Coffee Table Smoked Oak 55.5X55.5X40 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This coffee table combines style and functionality, making it a great addition to your living space! The construction of this couch table ensures its sturdiness, durability and long-lasting service. The sturdy tabletop is perfect for placing your food, drinks and other decorative items. Additionally, this end table is easy to clean with a damp cloth.
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)