Coffee Table Side Table End Accent Telephone Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Coffee Table Smoked Oak 90x49x45 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Coffee Table Side Table End Accent Telephone Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

Coffee table Smoked oak 90x49x45 cm Engineered wood & Metal with Drawer & Shelf

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.34
GBP 71.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
Coffee Table Side Table End Accent Telephone Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Sonoma Oak, Grey, Brown / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721012113367 / MPN: 831025 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19065204205 / Item Length: 90 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: smoked oak / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Wipe Clean With Damp Cloth / Item Height: 45 cm / Style: Modern / Features: With Drawers / Finish: Oak, Concrete, Unfinished / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 49 cm / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: Up to 2 / Maximum Length: 90 cm / Type: Coffee Table / EAN: 8721012113367 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 8721012113367 / Assembly Required: Yes / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 20.95 kg, 20.9 kg, 21.05 kg, 20.85 kg, 21.2 kg, 21.15 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£69.59
ebay.co.uk