Coffee Table Hallway End Table Sofa Table Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

vidaXL Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 100x55x50 cm Engineered Wood and Metal

Coffee Table Hallway End Table Sofa Table Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 100x55x50 cm Engineered Wood & Metal Modern with 3-Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.88
GBP 111.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
Coffee Table Hallway End Table Sofa Table Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Brass / Wood Tone: Smoked Oak / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721012478763 / MPN: 845337 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18066523731 / Item Length: 100 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: sonoma oak / Department: Adults / Item Height: 50 cm / Style: Modern / Handle Type: As Described / Features: Storage / Finish: Metallic / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 55 cm / Pattern: Abstract Print / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood, Engineered wood, Metal / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Coffee Table / EAN: 8721012478763 / GTIN: 8721012478763 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL / Theme: Space / Handle Material: Oak / Item Weight: 28.21 kg / Product Line: A-VERO
£109.19
ebay.co.uk