Vidaxl Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 103.5X50X44.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sonoma Oak Coffee Table with Storage Shelf 103.5x50x44.5 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Modern Coffee Table Engineered Wood Living Room Furniture 103.5x50x44.5cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.05
Free Delivery

Modern Coffee Table Engineered Wood Living Room Furniture 103.5x50x44.5cm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 103.5X50X44.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Add a flair of modern charm to your existing interior with this practical coffee table. This side table can keep your living space free of clutter thanks to its storage shelf. The tabletop provides a secure surface to place snacks, drinks, vases, fruit bowls, or other decorative items. It is also perfect for placing books, magazines, or small items you'd like to keep within reach. Additionally, it is easy to clean with a damp cloth. Relax and enjoy entertaining your family and friends around this unique end table!.
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)