Vidaxl Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 51X50X44 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Coffee Table Dining Table Accent SIde Tea End Table Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 51X50X44 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Coffee Table Dining Table Accent SIde Tea End Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 51x50x44 cm Engineered Wood Storage with Door L/R

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.38
GBP 56.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 51X50X44 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of elegance to your living room with this stylish coffee table. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, the side table is easy to clean with a damp cloth.Ample storage space: This sofa table offers ample storage space to keep your essentials well organised and within reach.Sturdy tabletop: The sturdy tabletop of the living room table is perfect for placing your drinks, food and other decorative items.Practical door: Keep your essentials free from dust by hiding them behind the door of this storage cabinet. Good to know:To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual.The door can be installed on the left or right side.
£42.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)