Vidaxl Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 59.5X59.5X40 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 58x58x40 cm Engineered Wood Modern Storage Shelf Durable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.29
GBP 48.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 59.5X59.5X40 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of elegance to your living room with this stylish coffee table.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 400 mm
Width 595 mm
Length 595 mm

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Assembly required Yes
Table top colour Sonoma oak

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much