Vidaxl Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 90X50X36,5 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Coffee Table Engineered Wood Centre Accent Side Table Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Engineered Wood Centre Accent Side Table Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 90x50x36.5 cm Engineered Wood Low Profile Shelf Compact

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.53
GBP 72.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 90X50X36,5 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for something more refined, compelling and functional in your room? This coffee table is a perfect choice for you. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: This side table has 2 open compartments and 1 drawer, offering plenty of storage space to allow your books, magazines within reach.Sturdy tabletop: The sturdy tabletop of the couch table is perfect for placing your drinks, food and other decorative items.Wooden legs: The wooden legs give the sofa table a pleasant look while ensuring stability. It can blend well with any interior decor. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Colour: Sonoma oak Material: Engineered wood, solid eucalyptus wood Dimensions: 90 x 50 x 36.5 cm (W x D x H) Specifications: Dimensions: H:36.5 x W:90.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 82
£57.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk