Vidaxl Coffee Table Stainless Steel And Solid Wood Reclaimed, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Coffee Table End Side Table Stainless Steel and Solid Wood Reclaimed

3-5 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Hallway Tea End Table Sofa Side Table Stainless Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Coffee Table Stainless Steel And Solid Wood Reclaimed, Silver

Cheapest offer

Combining functionality and beauty, this coffee table will be the focal point of your room. Durable material: Stainless steel is sturdy and durable for long-term use. It also has good resistance to corrosion and rust.Solid reclaimed wood: Solid reclaimed wood consists of reused timbers such as teak, mango wood, pinewood, and beech. These materials are recycled from old buildings such as factories, sheds, and boats. As every piece is handmade, colours will vary for each product.Smooth table top: The smooth table top is easy to clean with a damp cloth and is perfect for placing food, drinks and other decorative items.Wide applications: This side table can be used as a couch table, end table or living room table. Good to know:Colours and grains vary per furniture item, making each piece unique. The delivery is random, ensuring the exclusivity and individuality of your product. Features: Frame colour: Silver Material: Stainless steel, solid reclaimed wood Dimensions: 110 x 45 x 45 cm (W x
£84.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.