Vidaxl Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 100X49.5X31 Cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL Coffee Table Tea Accent End Table Sofa Table Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Vidaxl Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 100X49.5X31 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 100X49.5X31 Cm Engineered Wood

£46.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood 100x49.5x31 cm Modern Low stylish accent

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.83
GBP 46.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 100X49.5X31 Cm Engineered Wood

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 100X49.5X31 Cm Engineered Wood

£52.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 100X49.5X31 Cm Engineered Wood

£54.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 100X49.5X31 Cm Engineered Wood

£55.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 100X49.5X31 Cm Engineered Wood

£56.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl Coffee Table Sonoma Oak 100X49.5X31 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of elegance to your living room with this stylish coffee table! Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Sturdy tabletop: The sturdy tabletop of the side table is perfect for placing your drinks, food and other decorative items.Easy to clean: Thanks to its smooth surface, this sofa table is easy to clean and requires low maintenance.
£37.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)