Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Coffee Table Tea Side Table Sofa Couch Table Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Industrial Smoked Oak 40x40x55 cm Engineered Wood Square Box Shelf

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.45
GBP 34.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Brass / Wood Tone: Dark Brown Wood, Medium Brown Wood, Black Wood / Shape: Square / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8720845941246 / MPN: 832825 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24062803017 / Item Length: 55 cm, 57 cm, 40 cm, 80 cm, 100 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Living room, Living Room / Colour: smoked oak / Number of Shelves: 2, 1, 3 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: 55 cm / Capacity: 24.9 kg / Item Height: 40 cm, 55 cm / Maximum Height: 40 Centimetres, 40 cm / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Modern / Handle Type: As Described / Features: With Drawers / Finish: Sonoma oak, Sonoma Oak / Room: Living Room, Living room / Item Width: 55 cm, 57 cm, 40 cm, 80 cm, 100 cm / Minimum Height: 40 Centimetres, 40 cm / Minimum Width: 80 Centimetres, 40 Centimetres, 100 cm / Pattern: Solid / Tabletop Material: Oak / Material: Engineered Wood, MDF/Chipboard, Iron / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maximum Width: 80 Centimetres, 100 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 40 x 40 x 55 cm / Maximum Length: 80 Centimetres, 100 cm / Type: Coffee Table / EAN: 8720845941246 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720845941246 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Black Coffee Table / Theme: Coffee / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 8 kg, 4.6 kg, 4.7 kg, 15.9 kg, 16 kg, 8.1 kg, 4.5 kg, 24.9 kg / Product Line: A-VERO
£33.59
ebay.co.uk