Vidaxl Coffee Table Teak Resin 60 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£126.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table, Coffee Tables, Coffee Table vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.39
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Multicolour Solid Teak Top 4cm with Resin & Crushed Glass Ø60x40cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.01
GBP 156.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Teak Resin 100X50 Cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Teak Resin 100X50 Cm

£207.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Teak Resin 100X50 Cm

£265.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Teak Resin 100X50 Cm

£265.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Coffee Table Teak Resin 60 Cm

Cheapest offer

This unique coffee table, made of solid teak and mango wood with a transparent resin decoration, exudes a rustic charm and is a real eye-catcher. Its round tabletop provides a stable and secure surface on which you can place your drinks, vases, fruit bowls or ornaments. The coffee table can also be used as a side table. The tabletop is fully handmade and the craftsmanship adds to its luxurious appearance. The base is made of sturdy mango wood with a black paint finish. Assembly is really easy. Important note: As wood is a natural product, the colours and grain patterns vary from piece to piece, making each of our coffee tables unique and different from the next. The delivery is random, ensuring the exclusivity and individuality of your product.
£126.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)