Vidaxl Coffee Table Clear 98X45X31 Cm Tempered Glass

vidaXL Coffee Table with a Shelf Clear 98cm Tempered Glass Side End Stand

Vidaxl Coffee Table Clear 98X45X31 Cm Tempered Glass

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£205.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table with a Shelf Clear Tempered Glass 50x45x33cm/98x45x31cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.19
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Clear Tempered Glass 98x45x31 cm Minimalist Shelf Sleek Low-Profile

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.90
GBP 252.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Coffee Table Clear 98X45X31 Cm Tempered Glass

Cheapest offer

Introduce a flair of contemporary charm into your interior with this minimalist style and timeless coffee table! The coffee table is made of tempered safety glass which is safer and stronger than normal glass. Thanks to its integrated shelf, this practical coffee table will help to keep your living space free of clutter, making it perfect for books, magazines, as well as various other small items you'd like to keep within reach. Additionally, the sturdy construction enables the table exceedingly durable. Relax and enjoy entertaining your family and friends around this unique coffee table!.
£205.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)