Coffee Table Concrete Grey 68.5x50x50 cm Engineered Wood Glass Doors Storage XL

vidaXL Coffee Table with Glass Doors Concrete Grey 68.5x50x50 cm, Grey

Coffee Table Concrete Grey 68.5x50x50 cm Engineered Wood Glass Doors Storage XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.83
GBP 48.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coffee Table with Glass Doors Hallway Tea Side End Table Sofa Table vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery
Coffee Table Concrete Grey 68.5x50x50 cm Engineered Wood Glass Doors Storage XL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Abstract Print / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Free Form / Size: 68.5x50x50 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Tabletop Material: Concrete / Product: coffee table / Material: Glass / Item Length: 50 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Grey / Maximum Length: 50 cm / Type: coffee table / Number of Drawers: 1 / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 50 cm / Features: Adjustable Height / Room: Living Room / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 80 kg / Item Width: 50 cm
£48.83
ebay.co.uk