vidaXL Coffee Table with LED Lights White 90x50x40 cm, White

vidaXL Coffee Table with LED Lights Hall End Table Side Tea Sofa Table White

vidaXL Coffee Table with LED Lights White 90x50x40 cm, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Coffee Table with LED Lights Hall End Table Side Tea Sofa Table White

3-5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table with LED Lights Hallway End Table Side Tea Sofa Table vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Coffee Table with LED Lights White 90x50x40 cm, White

Cheapest offer

Decorate your living room with this modern coffee table with LED lights, it easily blends with furniture in any style at your house. Do not use this item if any components are broken, torn or missing. This product is powered by DC 5V, but the certified 5V USB power source is not included. Higher voltage may cause overheating to occur and may result in damage to the device and the potential risk of overheating and fiire. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Sturdy tabletop: The sturdy tabletop of this side table provides a secure surface, on which you can place drinks, vases, fruit bowls or ornaments RGB LED lights: The couch table is equipped with vibrant RGB LED lights. With various customisable menus, you can effortlessly change the colour of the lights and even set them to adjust automatically. These LED lights not only enhance the contemporary look of the centre
£42.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk