vidaXL Coffee Tables 2 pcs Brown Oak 50x50x40 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Brown oak, 2) vidaXL 1/2x Coffee Table Engineered Wood Couch Accent End Table Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

1/2x Coffee Table Engineered Wood Couch Accent End Table Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Set 2 Brown Oak 50x50x40 cm Engineered & Eucalyptus Wood Minimalist

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.88
GBP 62.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Coffee Tables 2 pcs Brown Oak 50x50x40 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for something more refined, compelling and functional in your room? These coffee tables are perfect choices for you. Features: Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: These side tables boast drawers, offering plenty of storage space to allow your books, magazines within reach while protecting them from dust Simple design: The minimalist design makes couch tables easily blend into your decor 2 x Coffee table Specifications: Dimensions: H:40 x W:50 x D:50 cm Weight: 30.0 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 817536
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk