vidaXL Kids' Pantyhose Children’s Tights Toddler Footed School Leggings Cognac 116

vidaXL Cognac Children's Pantyhose - Toddler Footed School Leggings with Elastic Waistband & Glittering Lurex Strip, Durable Material Size 116

vidaXL Kids' Pantyhose Children’s Tights Toddler Footed School Leggings Cognac 116

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Pantyhose Children’s Tights Toddler Footed School Leggings Cognac 116

In stock
£5.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Pantyhose Children’s Tights Toddler Footed School Leggings Cognac 116

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Pantyhose Children’s Tights Toddler Footed School Leggings Cognac 116

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.10
Free Delivery

(cognac, 116) Kids' Pantyhose Ballet Dance Childrens Tights Toddler Footed School Leggings

3-5 days
£6.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Pantyhose Children’s Tights Toddler Footed School Leggings Cognac 116

Cheapest offer

【Comfort & Breathability】: This pantyhose for kids is made from 75% cotton blend which makes it comfortable and breathable for everyday usage 【Easy Wash】: The kids' pantyhose is sturdy and machine washable up to 30C, suitable for a busy family's lifestyle 【Durability】: The tights have reinforced heels and toes, made to last, suitable for active kids and school use 【Wide Age Range】: These toddler footed leggings are perfect for kids aged 1.5 to 10. Size 116 is appropriate for 5-6 years old 【Fit & Design】: The children's pantyhose comes with an elastic waistband for a perfect fit, and a beautiful glittering lurex strip adds a stylish touch
£2.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk