New Patio Balcony Side Awning Collapsible Garden Multi Sizes Multi Colours vidaX

vidaXL Collapsible Balcony Side Awning Terracotta 140x140 cm

New Patio Balcony Side Awning Collapsible Garden Multi Sizes Multi Colours vidaX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery

New Patio Balcony Side Awning Collapsible Garden Multi Sizes Multi Colours vidaX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Collapsible Side Awning Terracotta 210x210 cm Polyester Steel Frame Privacy Fold

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.77
GBP 45.77 / Unit
Free Delivery
New Patio Balcony Side Awning Collapsible Garden Multi Sizes Multi Colours vidaX

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Side Awning / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8718475912798 / MPN: 41581 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1260343885 / Suitable For: Balcony / Colour: terracotta / Roof Material: Polyester / Item Height: 210 cm / Cover Material: Polyester / Frame Material: Steel / Maximum Height: 210 Centimeters / Features: UV Resistant / Finish: Powder-coated / Width: 140 cm / Item Width: 210 Centimeters, 240 Centimeters / Minimum Height: 210 Centimeters / Coverage: 210x210 cm, 3.84 / Material: Polyester / Item Depth: 210 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters / ProductTitle: Patio Terrace Windscreen Collapsible 140 X 140 Cm Terracotta Garden Balcony / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 140 x 140 cm / Type: Awning / EAN: 8718475912798 / GTIN: 8718475912798 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 4.2 kg, 3.6 kg
£40.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Collapsible Terrace Side Awning
£54.05
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Collapsible Balcony Side Awning Terracotta 210X210 Cm
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL
£95.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery