Side Awning Grey 300x200 cm Polyester Fabric Steel Frame Collapsible Windbreak.

vidaXL Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Grey 300x200 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.75
GBP 65.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Patio Outdoor Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Privacy Garden Sunshade Screen

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.18
Free Delivery

Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Balcony Blind Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

£92.18
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Size: 300 x 200 cm / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Product: Collapsible Terrace Side Awning / Material: Fabric + steel / Item Length: 0 / Item Depth: 200 cm / Colour: Grey / Type: Awning / Roof Material: Polyester / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 200 cm / Frame Material: Steel / Features: Durable / Finish: Galvanised / Item Weight: 5,18 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 200 cm
£65.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Cream 400X200 Cm
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Tents with Roof Grey and orange 622 x 295 x 238 cm Polyester
£470.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Sunshade Privacy Screen Cream 240x160 cm
£70.66
GBP 70.66 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Collapsible Terrace Side Awning Grey 400x200 cm, Grey
£74.00
GBP 74.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery