Vidaxl Commercial Work Table Cabinet 240X60X96 Cm Stainless Steel Work Table Cabinets

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Commercial Work Table Cabinet 240X60X96 Cm Stainless Steel Work Table Cabinets

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£707.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Commercial Work Table Cabinet 240cm Stainless Steel Restaurant Cupboard

3-5 days
£961.99
Free Delivery

Commercial Work Table with Cabinet Cupboard Stainless Steel Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,154.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Commercial Kitchen Cabinet with Drainboard Stainless Steel
£192.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Commercial Kitchen Sink Cabinet Work Table Stainless Steel Multi Sizes vidaXL
£809.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Commercial Work Table Cabinet Stainless Steel 180x60x96 cm
£530.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Commercial Kitchen Sink Cabinet Work Table Stainless Steel Multi Sizes vidaXL
£536.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Commercial Work Table Cabinet 240X60X96 Cm Stainless Steel Work Table Cabinets

Cheapest offer

Complete your professional kitchen with this commercial work table cabinet set. It is a must have if you want to keep your kitchen span.
£707.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)