Vidaxl Computer Desk Grey Sonoma 80X50X75 Cm Engineered Wood Computer Desks

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Computer Desk Grey Sonoma 80X50X75 Cm Engineered Wood Computer Desks

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Computer Desk Chipboard PC Laptop Table Desk Workstation Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Computer Desk Grey Sonoma 80x50x75 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3 Shelf Movable Computer Desk with Keyboard Tray Grey Sonoma - Size: 75 x 80 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Computer Desk Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood Table Office vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Computer Desk Artisan Oak 80x50x75 cm Engineered Wood
£59.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Computer Desk Sonoma Oak 80x50x75 cm Chipboard
£55.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Desk White 80x45x74 cm Engineered Wood
£60.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Desk Artisan Oak 100x55x75 cm Engineered Wood
£84.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Computer Desk Grey Sonoma 80X50X75 Cm Engineered Wood Computer Desks

Cheapest offer

The must-have compact computer desk for laptops and desktops is specially designed for space-saving purposes, making it a real eye-catcher in your room with its modern, stylish look.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)