Vidaxl Console Table Brown 80X30X75 Cm Solid Wood Pine&natural Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

(Brown) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Console Table Natural Rattan Side Table Multi Colours

3-5 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Console Table Brown 80X30X75 Cm Solid Wood Pine&natural Rattan, Brown

3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

Console Table 80x30x75 cm Brown Engineered Wood Pine Legs Natural Rattan Drawers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.53
GBP 102.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Coffee Table with Glass Top Black 50x50x45 cm Steel NEW
£73.17
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Side Table Transparent Tempered Glass Coffee Sofa Accent Console Desk
£38.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Console Table Brown 80X30X75 Cm Solid Wood Pine&natural Rattan

Cheapest offer

Add a Scandinavian touch to your room with this console table! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your home. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: Equipped with 2 drawers, the table offers ample storage space for keeping various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach. Also, the nature rattan weaving design adds extra beauty.Solid pinewood feet: The wooden feet give the hall table a natural and pleasant look while ensuring stability. It can blend well with any interior decor.Sturdy top: The side table has a sturdy top, which is perfect for placing potted plants, framed photos, and other decorative items. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Warning:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided.
£75.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)