Vidaxl Console Table Concrete Grey 90X36X75 Cm Engineered Wood
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00
Console Table Entryway Accent Sofa Table Hall End Table Engineered Wood vidaXL
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery
Console Table Concrete Grey 90x36x75cm Engineered Wood Modern Entryway Shelf Set
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.28
GBP 42.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Height | 750 mm |
| Width | 360 mm |
| Length | 900 mm |
Logistics data
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Features
| Table top colour | Grey |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
vidaXL Coffee Table with Glass Top Black 50x50x45 cm Steel NEW
£68.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Coffee Table With Led Black 73X53X45 Cm Engineered Wood
£93.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Coffee Table, Centre End Table for Living Room Hallway, Accent Console Sofa Table for Decorative, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood
£62.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Coffee Table with LED, Centre End Table for Living Room Hallway, Accent Console Sofa Table, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood
£134.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery