Vidaxl Console Table Grey Sonoma 102X30X80 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Console Table Grey Sonoma 102X30X80 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Console Table Hallway Accent Couch Table End Side Table Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Console Table Hallway Accent Couch Table End Side Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Console Table Grey Sonoma 80x30x80 cm Engineered Wood Slim Hallway Table Accent

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.53
GBP 53.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Coffee Table with Glass Top Black 50x50x45 cm Steel NEW
£73.17
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Side Table Transparent Tempered Glass Coffee Sofa Accent Console Desk
£38.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Console Table Grey Sonoma 102X30X80 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

Introduce an air of unique charm into your living space with this stylish console table! Practical table: The side table is an ideal place to store your keys, plants, scented candles and other decorative items so you can organise your space and avoid clutter.Easy-to-clean material: Made of engineered wood, the table is easy-to-clean. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Eye-catching design: Featuring a minimalist style, the end table can beautify your entrance, hallway, living room and office space and takes up little space. WARNING:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided. Features: Colour: Grey sonoma Material: Engineered wood Dimensions: 102 x 30 x 80 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:80.0 x W:102.0 x D
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk