Vidaxl Console Table White 110X40X72 Cm Solid Pine Wood Panama Range

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Console Table White Panama Range Drawers Hall Table

3-5 days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Console Table White 110X40X72 Cm Solid Pine Wood Panama Range, White

3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Pine Wood Console Table Panama Range Drawers Table Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Coffee Table with Glass Top Black 50x50x45 cm Steel NEW
£73.17
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Side Table Transparent Tempered Glass Coffee Sofa Accent Console Desk
£38.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Console Table White 110X40X72 Cm Solid Pine Wood Panama Range

Cheapest offer

This wooden console table is simple yet stylish. It will add a rustic touch to your living room decor. Expertly crafted from solid pinewood, the console table is very sturdy and durable. Thanks to its compact design, you are sure to find a spot for our console table almost anywhere. The sturdy tabletop is ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames, or potted plants. The 2 drawers provide additional space for storing small items. It can also be used as a side table, end table, sideboard, etc. This product is easy to assemble.
£91.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)