vidaXL - Contemporary Garden Table in Anthracite, Made of Powder-Coated Steel with Sturdy Frame and Modular Design

Used Offers from

vidaXL - Contemporary Garden Table in Anthracite, Made of Powder-Coated Steel with Sturdy Frame and Modular Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Table Coffee Table Dining Table Side Table Anthracite Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL - Contemporary Garden Table in Anthracite, Made of Powder-Coated Steel with Sturdy Frame and Modular Design

In stock
£52.79
Free Delivery

Garden Table Coffee Dining Side Anthracite Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Garden Table Anthracite Powder-coated Steel & DPC 55x40x37cm Patio Set Compact

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.06
GBP 55.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Table Anthracite 55X40X37 Cm Steel

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.05
Free Delivery

Garden Table Anthracite 55X40X37 Cm Steel

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL - Contemporary Garden Table in Anthracite, Made of Powder-Coated Steel with Sturdy Frame and Modular Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL - Contemporary Garden Table in Anthracite, Made of Powder-Coated Steel with Sturdy Frame and Modular Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Brown 55x53x57 cm PP, Brown
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench PS Board in Black, Iron Frame, Contemporary Design, Comfortably Cosy, Easy Assembly, Outdoor seating
£116.67
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Side Table 45 x 42.5 x 45 cm Solid Teak Wood
£99.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL - Contemporary Garden Table in Anthracite, Made of Powder-Coated Steel with Sturdy Frame and Modular Design

Cheapest offer

【Sturdy Framework】: Crafted with a steel frame for durability and stability in outdoor settings 【Modular Design】: Offers flexibility and mobility, can be paired with other modules to create personal garden lounge sets 【Versatile Tabletop】: A stable platform ideal for placing drinks, food, or decoration items with ease 【Compact Dimensions】: Measuring 55 x 40 x 37 cm, it brings style without occupying unnecessary space in your garden or patio 【Powder Coated Steel】: Finished with anthracite powder-coated steel, enhancing its resistance to weather conditions
£43.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.