vidaXL Cork Board with Solid Pine Wood Frame 60x55 cm

vidaXL Cork Board with Frame Solid Pine Wood 60 x 55 cm, Cork Notice, Pin Board, Office Notice, Large Notice Board

vidaXL Cork Board with Solid Pine Wood Frame 60x55 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

(cork board, 60 x 55 cm) vidaXL Magnetic Whiteboard with Solid Pine Wood Frame

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cork Board with Solid Pine Wood Frame 60x55 cm

In stock
£19.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

(cork board, 100 x 55 cm) vidaXL Magnetic Whiteboard with Solid Pine Wood Frame
£40.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cork Board with Solid Pine Wood Frame 40x30 cm cork notice board
£12.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cork Board with Solid Pine Wood Frame 60x55 cm

Cheapest offer

This cork board is an ideal solution for planning schedules, inspiration, and chore organisation.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk