Corner Bench Dining Room Bench Wooden Hallway Bench Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

vidaXL Corner Bench 151 cm Solid Wood Pine Honey Brown and White, Brown

Corner Bench Dining Room Bench Wooden Hallway Bench Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.39
Free Delivery

Corner Bench Honey Brown & White Solid Pine 151x118.5x85cm Left/Right Reversible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.20
GBP 309.20 / Unit
Free Delivery
Corner Bench Dining Room Bench Wooden Hallway Bench Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8720286343067 / MPN: 327249 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6052476131 / Item Length: 151 Centimeters, 118.5 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: honey brown and white / Department: Adults / Item Height: 85 cm / Frame Material: Solid Wood / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable / Room: Dining Room / Item Width: 118.5 Centimeters, 151 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: Bench / Material: Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Type: Ale-Bench / EAN: 8720286343067 / GTIN: 8720286343067 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Family / Item Weight: 28.55 kg, 28.8 kg
£302.39
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Corner Sofa Solid Wood Pine
£38.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Corner Sofas 2 pcs Black Solid Wood Pine
£112.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Sofas 2 pcs, Outdoor Sofa for Relax, Sectional Sofa for Pat
£118.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery