Vidaxl Corner Cabinet 80X33.5X78 Cm Solid Oak Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Corner Cabinet 80X33.5X78 Cm Solid Oak Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£220.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Corner Cabinet 80X33.5X78 Cm Solid Oak Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£223.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Oak Wood Corner Cabinet 80x33.5x78cm Storage Organiser Unit Chest

3-5 days
£224.99
Free Delivery

Solid Oak Wood Corner Cabinet Sideboard Organiser Oak and White/Oak vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.59
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Corner Cabinet 80X33.5X78 Cm Solid Oak Wood

Cheapest offer

This wooden corner cabinet will make a practical as well as decorative addition to your interior. Made of solid oak and MDF with oak veneer, this cabinet is sturdy and durable and will fit perfectly into any 90-degree corner. The sturdy top is ideal for placing decorative items like vases or fruit baskets. The cabinet provides ample storage space for keeping various household items neatly organised. The corner cabinet is easy to assemble.
£220.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)