(white) vidaXL Corner Cabinet Corner Shelf Unit Bookcase Engineered Wood

vidaXL Corner Cabinet White 160x40x45 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(white) vidaXL Corner Cabinet Corner Shelf Unit Bookcase Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£148.99
Free Delivery

Corner Cabinet 160x40x45 cm White Engineered Wood Slim TV Storage with Drawers

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.09
GBP 178.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

(white) vidaXL Corner Cabinet Corner Shelf Unit Bookcase Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This corner cabinet with a practical design is a real eye-catcher for your home decor. Long-lasting material: The engineered wood is of...
£148.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com