vidaXL Corner Desk Sonoma Oak 200x50x76 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Corner Desk Sonoma Oak 200x50x76 cm Chipboard

Used Offers from

vidaXL Corner Desk Sonoma Oak 200x50x76 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corner Desk Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Bedroom Office Writing Table vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
Free Delivery

Desk 200x50x76cm Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Minimalist Home Office Large Surface

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.15
GBP 114.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Desk Sonoma Oak 149x149x75 cm Engineered Wood
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Desk Sonoma Oak 139x139x75 cm Engineered Wood
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(grey sonoma) vidaXL Corner Desk Writing Rotable Table Engineered Wood Desk Multi Colours
£97.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(Grey sonoma) vidaXL Desk Bedroom Office Desk Work Corner Table Study Desk Engineered Wood
£50.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Corner Desk Sonoma Oak 200x50x76 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Our sleek and modern desk will be a practical addition to your study and working area! Featuring distinctive rotatable design, this desk can be adjusted into a corner desk to fit different room layouts. Made of quality engineered wood, this workstation ensures sturdiness, durability and long service life. This writing table offers storage space with spacious open compartments, therefore it is perfect for any tight office, dorm space, space-limited house! It can also be a console table in the hallway. The desk is easy to clean with a damp cloth. Features: Colour: Sonoma oak Material: Engineered wood Dimensions: 200 x 50 x 76 cm (L x W x H) Dimensions (as a corner desk): 120 x 120 x 76 cm (L x W x H) Rotatable With open compartments Assembly required: Yes Please note: Screw(s) and plug(s) for inside the wall are not included. Seek and use screw(s) and plug(s) suitable for your walls. If you are uncertain, seek professional advice. Read and follow each step of the instruction carefully Sp
£92.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk