Vidaxl Corner Shelves 2 Pcs With Chrome Supports Glass Black 25X25 Cm, Black

vidaXL 2x Corner Shelves with Chrome Supports Glass Black 25x25cm Wall Rack

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Corner Shelves 2 Pcs With Chrome Supports Glass Black 25X25 Cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall corner shelf Black tempered glass 25x25cm 8mm 15kg 2pc floating with kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Floating Corner Shelves 2 Pcs High Gloss Grey 25X25X3.8 Cm Mdf
£22.99
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Corner Shelves 2 Pcs With Chrome Supports Glass Black 25X25 Cm, Black

Cheapest offer

This wall corner shelf will be very practical for use in your kitchen, bathroom, living room, etc. The wall shelf is easy to install with the included mounting accessories and serves as the perfect place to store items such as awards, collectables, ornaments, shampoo, shower gel, etc. This floating shelf will suit any decor and turn an empty wall into a feature! The shelf is made of high-quality 8 mm thick tempered safety glass, which is very strong and durable. It is also very easy to wipe clean. Features: Colour: Black Material: Tempered glass Size: 25 x 25 cm (L x W) Load capacity: 15 kg Thickness: 8 mm Mounting accessories included Delivery includes 2 shelves Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.8 x W:25.0 x D:25.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Glass Model Number: 3051595
£26.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk