Vidaxl Corner Wardrobe Black 130X87X169 Cm

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Corner Wardrobe Black 130X87X169 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Corner Wardrobe Black Clothing Garment Stand Storage Cupboard Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Corner Wardrobe Black 130X87X169cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corner Wardrobe Black Clothing Garment Stand Storage Cupboard Organiser vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wardrobe with 2 Drawers Clothing Cabinet Clothes Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL
£273.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Corner Wardrobe Grey 130X87X169 Cm
£45.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wardrobe Black Oak Engineered Wood 85x85x140 cm 6 Shelves 8 Storage Corner 120kg
£100.68
GBP 100.68 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Corner Wardrobe Black 130X87X169 Cm

Cheapest offer

Featuring a sturdy iron frame and large compartments, this corner wardrobe offers an ideal storage solution for your clothes and shoes.
£42.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)