vidaXL Crystal Light 5 Bulbs Transparent Chandelier Ceiling Lighting Fixture

Used Offers from

vidaXL Crystal Light 5 Bulbs Transparent Chandelier Ceiling Lighting Fixture

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chandelier 5 Bulbs Transparent, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Crystal Light Ceiling Lamp Lighting Fixture Chandelier Hanging Light vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Crystal Light 5 Bulbs Transparent Chandelier Ceiling Lighting Fixture

Cheapest offer

ThisArtificialCrystalGlassceilinglightchandelierisaneye-catcherinanyroomyouwant.Itsclassicgracehighlightsyourlivingroom,bedroomordinningroom.
£53.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com