vidaXL Cube Gabion Raised Bed Steel Wire 40x40x40 cm, Silver

vidaXL Cube Gabion Raised Bed Steel Wire 40cm Outdoor Pot Garden Raised Bed

vidaXL Cube Gabion Raised Bed Steel Wire 40x40x40 cm, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Cube Gabion Raised Bed Steel Wire 40cm Outdoor Pot Garden Raised Bed

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Cube Gabion Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Garden Raised Bed Steel Wire vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Gabion Raised Bed Silver Steel Wire 40x40x40cm Cube Planter Garden Border Heavy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.77
GBP 32.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cube Gabion Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Garden Raised Bed Steel Wire vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Cube Gabion Raised Bed Sturdy Stable Durable Outdoor Patio Pot Garden Raised Bed Cage Stone Basket Retaining Wall Steel Wire 50x50x50cm
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Raised Bed Cube Gabion Steel Wire 60x60x60 cm Silver
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Cube Gabion Raised Bed Steel Wire 40x40x40 cm, Silver

Cheapest offer

This gabion raised bed allows you to conveniently create a secure yet stylish border for a flower and plant bed in your garden or on your patio. The sturdy gabion is designed to be filled with rocks or gravel. Made of rustproof and weather-resistant steel wire, the gabion is very stable and durable. The transverse and longitudinal wires welded at every intersection offers extra stability to the gabion planter and also works as a mesh grid. Our gabion planter is easy to assemble. Please note that stones and plants are not included in delivery. Attention! Metal wires can be pointed and sharp-edged! Wear safety shoes and protective gloves when setting up! Features: Colour: Silver Material: Steel wire Dimensions: 40 x 40 x 40 cm (L x W x H) Mesh size: 10 x 5 cm (L x W) Wire diameter: 3.5 mm High load capacity Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:40.0 x W:40.0 x D:40.0 cm Colour: Silver Material: Steel Model Number: 145649
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk