vidaXL Cushion Box Household Supplies Home Organiser Garden Outdoor Container Storage Cabinet Chest Bench Box Organisation 270 L Brown

vidaXL Cushion Box Brown 117x45.5x57.5 cm 270 L

Used Offers from

vidaXL Cushion Box Household Supplies Home Organiser Garden Outdoor Container Storage Cabinet Chest Bench Box Organisation 270 L Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cushion Box Brown 270 L Garden Container Storage Chest Bench Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Cushion Box Brown 117X45.5X57.5Cm 270L, Brown

3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cushion Box Brown 270 L Garden Container Storage Chest Bench Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cushion Box Household Supplies Home Organiser Garden Outdoor Container Storage Cabinet Chest Bench Box Organisation 270 L Brown

In stock
£148.77
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cushion Box Household Supplies Home Organiser Garden Outdoor Container Storage Cabinet Chest Bench Box Organisation 270 L Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£149.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cushion Box Household Supplies Home Organiser Garden Outdoor Container Storage Cabinet Chest Bench Box Organisation 270 L Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£149.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cushion Box Household Supplies Home Organiser Garden Outdoor Container Storage Cabinet Chest Bench Box Organisation 270 L Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£149.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cushion Box Household Supplies Home Organiser Garden Outdoor Container Storage Cabinet Chest Bench Box Organisation 270 L Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£152.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outdoor Cushion Box Grey 73x50.5x46.5 cm Polypropylene
£88.99
Compare 14 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Cushion Box Anthracite 77.5x44.5x53 cm Polypropylene NEW
£54.92
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Cushion Box Brown 150x50x56 cm Solid Wood Fir
£176.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Cushion Box Anthracite 73x50.5x46.5 cm Polypropylene LSO UK
£84.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cushion Box Household Supplies Home Organiser Garden Outdoor Container Storage Cabinet Chest Bench Box Organisation 270 L Brown

Cheapest offer

【Spacious design】: Large capacity Cushion Box measuring 117x45.5x57.5 cm with an impressive storage room of up to 270 litres 【Secure storage】: Robust and durable Cushion Box from vidaXL made of 100% PP plastic, designed for secure storage of cushions, toys, mats and more, with a space for padlock 【Easy upkeep】: Made of PP, the Cushion Box is effortless to clean and maintain, perfect for daily use 【Dual function】: Cushion Box that doubles as a comfortable seat, capable of transforming your living or outdoor space into a functional and sleek area 【Multi-use】: Suitable for multiple environments including poolside, it provides a convenient place to store water toys, mats, and other pool items
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk