vidaXL Day Bed With 2 Drawers Without Mattress Irun White&pink 90X200 cm, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£205.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Day Bed with 2 Drawers without Mattress IRUN White&Pink 90x200 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£206.99
Free Delivery

Day Bed with 2 Drawers Bedroom Sofa Bed Couch IRUN Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.99
Free Delivery

Day Bed White Pink Solid Pinewood 90x200cm Mattress Slatted Frame with 2 Drawers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.16
GBP 254.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Day Bed White Solid Wood Pine 90X190 Cm, White
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed Solid Wood Pine 2x(90x190) cm, Brown
£230.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
White Solid Pine Day Bed 75x190 cm Small Single Sofa Bed Frame Guest Room Style
£165.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Day Bed With 2 Drawers Without Mattress Irun White&pink 90X200 cm, Pink

Cheapest offer

This versatile wooden day bed can be used as a bed in the bedroom and is also ideal as a sofa in the living room. It suits your different needs perfectly, providing you with plenty of space for sleeping and resting Features: Solid pinewood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look. The guest bed is made of solid pine wood, more stable and durable Slatted design: The wooden slatted base allows better air circulation to keep the mattress fresher for longer, improving the weight capacity of the bed and ensuring stability Multipurpose sofa bed: This wooden day bed can be used as a sofa during the day or as a bed at night, providing a quick solution for hosting overnight guests Extra storage space: Make the most of the space under the bed to store various items. Perfect for storing your clothes, shoes, toys or quilts. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a variou
£205.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk