Vidaxl Day Bed Without Mattress Solid Wood Pine 90X190 Cm Single

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Day Bed Without Mattress Solid Wood Pine 90X190 Cm Single

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery

(brown, 90 x 190 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Day Bed Indoor Bedroom Furniture Multi Colours/Sizes

3-5 days
£103.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Day Bed Solid Wood Pine 90X190 Cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£103.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Vidaxl Day Bed White Solid Wood Pine 90X190 Cm, White
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed Solid Wood Pine 2x(90x190) cm, Brown
£230.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
White Solid Pine Day Bed 75x190 cm Small Single Sofa Bed Frame Guest Room Style
£165.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Day Bed Without Mattress Solid Wood Pine 90X190 Cm Single

Cheapest offer

This wooden day bed will be perfect for accommodating unexpected overnight guests while providing a comfortable seating space during the day. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Multifunctional design: This solid wood day bed can be used as a sofa during the day or as a bed at night, providing a quick solution for hosting overnight guests.Sturdy slats: The slats of this day bed frame provide additional support for your bed. It extends the lifetime of your mattress by absorbing most of the stress and weight on the bed. Note:The delivery includes a daybed frame only. The mattress is not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses.This bed frame is suitable for a mattress measuring 90 x 190 cm.Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly.
£97.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)