vidaXL Day Bed without Mattress White 90x200 cm Steel, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Day Bed without Mattress White 90x200 cm Steel, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white, 90 x 200 cm/without trundle) vidaXL Daybed with Trundle without Mattress Black 100x200 cm Steel sofa bed

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£103.99
Free Delivery

Daybed without Mattress Steel Bed Base Single Bed Double Bed vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.59
Free Delivery

Daybed 90x200cm White Steel Frame with Underbed Storage & Slatted Base UK Single

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.09
GBP 127.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Day Bed White Solid Wood Pine 90X190 Cm, White
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed Solid Wood Pine 2x(90x190) cm, Brown
£230.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
White Solid Pine Day Bed 75x190 cm Small Single Sofa Bed Frame Guest Room Style
£165.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Day Bed without Mattress White 90x200 cm Steel, White

Cheapest offer

This stylish daybed provides both a cosy place to rest and practical storage space, making it the perfect addition to any bedroom or living area. Features: Stable and long-lasting frame: Steel is strong, stable, and durable, making it an ideal choice for a wide range of applications, from furniture manufacturing to construction Slatted base for optimal support: The sofa bed is equipped with a slatted base for support and breathability for your mattress Extra storage space: For convenience, the guest bed has an extra space underneath to keep your storage boxes out of sight Stable and durable legs: This day bed sofa is supported by sturdy legs, ensuring stability, safety, and firmness. Good to know: This bed frame features a slatted base design and includes the slats A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress Specifications: Dimensions: H:107 x W:208 x D:96 cm Weight: 18.3 kg Colour: White Materi
£102.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk