vidaXL Daybed with Headboard Black Oak 90 x 200 cm Engineered Wood, Compact Daybed Frame, Modern Bedroom Bed, Engineered Wood Sleeping Solution, Versatile Indoor Furniture, Space-Saving Design

vidaXL Daybed Frame with Drawers Black oak 90 x 200 cm Engineered wood, Rustic Bedroom Furniture, Multi-Functional Daybed, Space Saving Bed Frame With Drawers, Practical Storage Solution

Used Offers from

vidaXL Daybed with Headboard Black Oak 90 x 200 cm Engineered Wood, Compact Daybed Frame, Modern Bedroom Bed, Engineered Wood Sleeping Solution, Versatile Indoor Furniture, Space-Saving Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£200.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Daybed with Headboard Black Oak 90 x 200 cm Engineered Wood, Black

3 to 5 days
£201.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Daybed with Headboard Black Oak 90 x 200 cm Engineered Wood, Compact Daybed Frame, Modern Bedroom Bed, Engineered Wood Sleeping Solution, Versatile Indoor Furniture, Space-Saving Design

In stock
£227.06
Free Delivery

vidaXL Daybed with Headboard Black Oak 90 x 200 cm Engineered Wood, Compact Daybed Frame, Modern Bedroom Bed, Engineered Wood Sleeping Solution, Versatile Indoor Furniture, Space-Saving Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£227.06
Free Delivery

vidaXL Daybed with Headboard Black Oak 90 x 200 cm Engineered Wood, Compact Daybed Frame, Modern Bedroom Bed, Engineered Wood Sleeping Solution, Versatile Indoor Furniture, Space-Saving Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£227.06
Free Delivery

vidaXL Daybed with Headboard Black Oak 90 x 200 cm Engineered Wood, Compact Daybed Frame, Modern Bedroom Bed, Engineered Wood Sleeping Solution, Versatile Indoor Furniture, Space-Saving Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£227.53
Free Delivery

vidaXL Daybed with Headboard Black Oak 90 x 200 cm Engineered Wood, Compact Daybed Frame, Modern Bedroom Bed, Engineered Wood Sleeping Solution, Versatile Indoor Furniture, Space-Saving Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£227.67
Free Delivery

Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Daybed Couch Guest Bed Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Daybed with Headboard Black Oak 90 x 200 cm Engineered Wood, Compact Daybed Frame, Modern Bedroom Bed, Engineered Wood Sleeping Solution, Versatile Indoor Furniture, Space-Saving Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£255.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Day Bed in Artisan Oak Artisan Oak Wood Material 100 x 200 cm
£276.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daybed Frame Powder-Coated Steel Metal Bed Sliding Contemporary Indoor vidaXL
£128.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed Frame with Headboard White 75 x 190 cm Steel
£120.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Daybed Frame Powder-Coated Steel Metal Bed Sliding Contemporary Indoor vidaXL
£130.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daybed Frame Powder-Coated Steel Metal Bed Sliding Contemporary Indoor vidaXL
£147.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed with Headboard Black Oak 90 x 200 cm Engineered Wood, Compact Daybed Frame, Modern Bedroom Bed, Engineered Wood Sleeping Solution, Versatile Indoor Furniture, Space-Saving Design

Cheapest offer

【Modern Aesthetic】 This daybed features a sleek, minimalist design ideal for contemporary bedrooms. It's crafted from abrasion-resistant engineered wood, showcasing a modern smooth texture that elevates the room's aesthetics. With dimensions that accommodate various layouts, this daybed proves versatile for different decor themes, seamlessly blending into diverse environments where style and comfort are priorities. 【Functional Highlights】 High-quality materials, including engineered wood known for abrasion resistance, form the backbone of this sturdy daybed. Its fixed slatted frame provides robust support conducive to restful sleep, while integrated drawers supply ample storage for organizational needs. The rustic engineered wood headboard adds warmth, highlighting its modern, clean-lined design. 【Versatile Usage】 Ideal for providing extra seating or a sleeping spot in guest rooms, this daybed suits both informal and formal settings. Its sleek modern look complements various wallpapers, floorings, and furniture. Perfect for small apartments, or adding additional comfort and style to bedrooms, living rooms, or reading nooks. 【Dimensions &Structure】 Featuring a rectangular structure, this daybed measures generously. Expertly engineered for indoor use, its smooth surfaces and rigid slatted frame support a stable sleeping experience. With space-saving dimensions perfect for compact rooms, this daybed integrates effortlessly, accommodating different layouts and furniture arrangements. 【Ease of Assembly &Maintenance】 Required assembly is straightforward, demanding the effort of two individuals using a screwdriver. Once assembled, maintaining its pristine condition is simple, requiring merely a damp cloth for cleaning, ensuring this investment remains beautiful and functional over time.
£200.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk