vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Concrete Grey 90x200 cm, Grey

vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Concrete Grey 90x200 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Concrete Grey 90x200 cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£205.99
Delivery from £3.95

(concrete grey, 90 x 200 cm) vidaXL Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Grey Sonoma 100x200 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£207.99
Free Delivery

Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Daybed Couch Guest Bed Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Day Bed in Artisan Oak Artisan Oak Wood Material 100 x 200 cm
£276.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Day Bed without Mattress Solid Wood Pine 90x200 cm
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Daybed Couch Guest Bed Engineered Wood vidaXL
£275.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed with Trundle Sofa Bed Couch Wax Brown 90x200 cm Solid Wood Pine
£165.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress Concrete Grey 90x200 cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

This daybed with drawers, serving as both a sofa and bed, makes a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: Versatile daybed: The sofa bed functions as a sofa during the day and easily converts into a double bed at night by pulling out the trundle, providing a convenient solution for hosting guests and maximising space Ample storage space: This guest bed has 3 drawers with wheels that provide ample space for storing your clothes, socks, toys, cushions, etc Solid construction: This day bed sofa has a sturdy frame made of engineered wood. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Good to know: The delivery includes a daybed frame only. The mattress is not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses This bed frame features a slatted base design and includes the slats Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 1 x Daybed Specifications: Dimensions: H:65
£205.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk