vidaXL Daybed With Trundle And Drawers Without Mattress 90X190 cm Single, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Daybed With Trundle And Drawers Without Mattress 90X190 cm Single, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£212.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Daybed with Trundle and Drawers Sofa Bed 90x190 cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£213.99
Free Delivery

Daybed with Trundle and Drawers Sofa Bed Guest Bed Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.19
Free Delivery

Daybed Solid Pinewood Natural 90x190cm Trundle with 2 Drawers Untreated Sofa Bed

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.38
GBP 267.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Day Bed in Artisan Oak Artisan Oak Wood Material 100 x 200 cm
£276.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Day Bed without Mattress Solid Wood Pine 90x200 cm
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Daybed Couch Guest Bed Engineered Wood vidaXL
£275.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed with Trundle Sofa Bed Couch Wax Brown 90x200 cm Solid Wood Pine
£165.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed With Trundle And Drawers Without Mattress 90X190 cm Single, Brown

Cheapest offer

This 2-in-1 daybed with trundle, serving as both a sofa and bed, makes a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: Versatile daybed: The sofa bed functions as a sofa during the day and easily converts into a double bed at night by pulling out the trundle, providing a convenient solution for hosting guests and maximising space Stable and long-lasting frame: Solid pinewood is known for its strength and durability. Its straight grains and distinctive knots contribute to its rustic charm Slats for optimal support: The couch bed is complete with slats to offer essential support and breathability to your mattress Ample storage space: This guest bed has two drawers that provide ample space for storing your clothes, socks, toys, cushions, etc. Good to know: Mattresses are not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for matching mattresses Clearance height under the bed: 21 cm Bed drawer dimensions (each):
£212.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk