vidaXL Daybed with Trundle and Drawers without Mattress White 90x200 cm, White

vidaXL Daybed with Trundle & Drawers Sofa Bed White 90x200 cm Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Daybed with Trundle and Drawers without Mattress White 90x200 cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£256.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Daybed with Trundle & Drawers Sofa Bed White 90x200 cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£257.99
Free Delivery

Daybed with Trundle and Drawers Sofa Bed Guest Bed Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.99
Free Delivery

Daybed Solid Pinewood White 90x200 cm Trundle & 2 Drawers Guest Sofa Bed Inc

£316.66
GBP 316.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Day Bed in Artisan Oak Artisan Oak Wood Material 100 x 200 cm
£276.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daybed Frame Powder-Coated Steel Metal Bed Sliding Contemporary Indoor vidaXL
£128.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress White 100x200 cm
£217.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed with Trundle and Drawers without Mattress White 90x200 cm, White

Cheapest offer

This 2-in-1 daybed with trundle, serving as both a sofa and bed, makes a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: Versatile daybed: The sofa bed functions as a sofa during the day and easily converts into a double bed at night by pulling out the trundle, providing a convenient solution for hosting guests and maximising space Stable and long-lasting frame: Solid pinewood is known for its strength and durability. Its straight grains and distinctive knots contribute to its rustic charm Slats for optimal support: The couch bed is complete with slats to offer essential support and breathability to your mattress Ample storage space: This guest bed has two drawers that provide ample space for storing your clothes, socks, toys, cushions, etc. Good to know: Mattresses are not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for matching mattresses Required: 2 x Mattress (not included) Clearance height under the be
£256.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk