vidaXL Daybed With Trundle&drawers Without Mattress Wax Brown 80X200 Cm, Brown

vidaXL Daybed with Trundle&Drawers without Mattress Wax Brown 80x200 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Daybed With Trundle&drawers Without Mattress Wax Brown 80X200 Cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£204.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Daybed with Trundle and Drawers Wax Brown 80x200 cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£205.99
Free Delivery

Daybed with Trundle and Drawers Wax Brown 80x200 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.79
Free Delivery

Daybed with Trundle Solid Pinewood Brown 80x200cm Sofa Bed + Storage Drawers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.79
GBP 252.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Day Bed in Artisan Oak Artisan Oak Wood Material 100 x 200 cm
£276.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daybed Frame Powder-Coated Steel Metal Bed Sliding Contemporary Indoor vidaXL
£128.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress White 100x200 cm
£217.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed With Trundle&drawers Without Mattress Wax Brown 80X200 Cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This 2-in-1 daybed with trundle, serving as both a sofa and bed, makes a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: This 2-in-1 daybed with trundle, serving as both a sofa and bed, makes a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. Stable and long-lasting frame: Solid pinewood is known for its strength and durability. Its straight grains and distinctive knots contribute to its rustic charm Versatile daybed: The sofa bed functions as a sofa during the day and easily converts into a double bed at night by pulling out the trundle, providing a convenient solution for hosting guests and maximising space Slats for optimal support: The couch bed is complete with slats to offer essential support and breathability to your mattress Ample storage space: This guest bed has two drawers that provide ample space for storing your clothes, socks, toys, cushions, etc. Good to know: Mattresses are not included with this bed. We do offer a variou
£204.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk