vidaXL Daybed With Trundle Without Mattress 90X200 cm Solid Wood, Brown

vidaXL Daybed with Trundle without Mattress 90x200 cm Solid Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Daybed With Trundle Without Mattress 90X200 cm Solid Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£132.99
Delivery from £3.95

(natural, 90 x 200 cm) vidaXL Daybed with Trundle Sofa Bed Guest Bed Sleeper Sofa Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£133.99
Free Delivery

Daybed with Trundle Sofa Bed Guest Bed Sleeper Sofa Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.59
Free Delivery

Daybed with Trundle Solid Pinewood Natural 90x200cm Space-Saving Guest Sofa Bed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.31
GBP 164.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Day Bed in Artisan Oak Artisan Oak Wood Material 100 x 200 cm
£276.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daybed Frame Powder-Coated Steel Metal Bed Sliding Contemporary Indoor vidaXL
£128.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed with Drawers without Mattress White 100x200 cm
£217.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed With Trundle Without Mattress 90X200 cm Solid Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This 2-in-1 daybed with trundle, serving as both a sofa and bed, makes a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: Solid pinewood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look. The guest bed is made of solid pine wood for stability and durability Versatile daybed: The sofa bed functions as a sofa during the day and easily converts into a double bed at night by pulling out the trundle, providing a convenient solution for hosting guests and maximising space Extra storage space: There is extra space under the daybed, allowing you to put drawers or storage boxes for storing your clothes, socks, toys, cushions, etc. Good to know: The delivery contains a daybed frame only. The mattresses are not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses Clearance height under the bed: 21 cm Required: 2 x Mattress (not included) Assembly required: Yes Specificat
£132.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk