vidaXL Desk Black 100x50x76 cm Engineered Wood, Black

vidaXL Desk Black 100x50x76 cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL Desk Black 100x50x76 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

Desk Bedroom Office Desk Work Corner Table Study Desk Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.19
Free Delivery

Desk Black 100x50x76cm Engineered Wood Compact Home Office Desk 1-Drawer Stylish

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.28
GBP 125.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Desk Black 100x50x76 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest offer

Our sleek and modern desk will be a practical addition to your study and working area! Made of quality engineered wood, this desk ensures sturdiness, durability and long service life. This writing table offers storage space with its integrated drawer and a door, therefore it is perfect for any tight office, dorm space, space-limited house! It can also be a console table in the hallway. The desk is easy to clean with a damp cloth. Features: Colour: Black Material: Engineered wood Dimensions: 100 x 50 x 76 cm (L x W x H) With a drawer and a door Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:76 x W:100 x D:50 cm Weight: 26.3 kg Colour: Black Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 801081
£72.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk