vidaXL Desk Concrete Grey 140x50x75 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£105.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Concrete grey) vidaXL Desk Engineered Wood Office Computer Study Writing Desk Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£106.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Door Computer Desk Concrete Grey and Black - Size: 75 x 140 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Desk Concrete Grey 140x50x75cm Engineered Wood & Metal Modern Office Study Work

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.66
GBP 130.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Desk Concrete Grey 140x50x75 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

The trendy desk is the perfect combination of function, durability, and design, adding a unique industrial touch to any office or study. Features: Stable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Sturdy frame: The construction of the computer desk ensures its sturdiness, durability and long-lasting service Ample storage space: The large tabletop of this office desk provides an ideal and spacious place to work. At the same time, the 2 compartments behind the doors provide room to place a wide range of items Multifunctional desk: The desk is suitable for a variety of purposes. It can be used as a study desk or writing desk in a study and even as a dressing table in a bedroom Specifications: Dimensions: H:75 x W:140 x D:50 cm Weight: 24.9 kg Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 812775
£105.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk